Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-LL2-033

Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-033 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 10 m L, Orange
Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-033 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 10 m L, Orange

Quiktron® 810-LL2-033

Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-033 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 10 m L, Orange
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-LL2-033

Werner Part #4036312

UPC884815762625

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-LL2-033

Werner Part #4036312

UPC884815762625

Product Description

Quiktron®Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Multi-Mode, Series: Value, 10 Fibers, 10 m Length, LC to LC Connector, 62.5 um Core Dimension, 125 um Clad Dimension, Orange
Attributes
Clad Dimension125 um
ColorOrange
Connector TypeLC to LC
Core Dimension62.5 um
DimensionsCore: 62.5 um
Fiber Count10
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue
TypeDuplex Multi-Mode
Type / StyleDuplex Multi-Mode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-033 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 10 m L, Orange
Out of StockMore Info