Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-LL2-009

Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-009 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 9 ft L
Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-009 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 9 ft L

Quiktron® 810-LL2-009

Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-009 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 9 ft L
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-LL2-009

Werner Part #3992870

UPC884815761420

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-LL2-009

Werner Part #3992870

UPC884815761420

Product Description

Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Multi-Mode, Series: Value Series™, 9 ft Length, LC to LC Connector, 62.5x125 Strands, PVC Jacket, Orange Jacket
Attributes
Connector TypeLC to LC
Jacket ColorOrange
Jacket MaterialPVC
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue Seriesâ„¢
Strands62.5x125
TypeDuplex Multi-Mode
Type / StyleDuplex Multi-Mode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-LL2-009 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 9 ft L
Out of StockMore Info