Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-L47-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L

Quiktron® 810-L47-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L47-006

Werner Part #3992858

UPC884815761277

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L47-006

Werner Part #3992858

UPC884815761277

Product Description

Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Singlemode, Series: Value Series™, 6 ft Length, LC to SC Connector, PVC Jacket
Attributes
Connector TypeLC to SC
Jacket MaterialPVC
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue Seriesâ„¢
TypeDuplex Singlemode
Type / StyleDuplex Singlemode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info