Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-L47-003

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-003 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 ft L
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-003 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 ft L

Quiktron® 810-L47-003

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-003 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 ft L
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L47-003

Werner Part #3992857

UPC884815761260

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L47-003

Werner Part #3992857

UPC884815761260

Product Description

Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Singlemode, Series: Value Series™, 3 ft Length, LC to SC Connector, 9x125 Strands, PVC Jacket, Yellow Jacket
Attributes
Connector TypeLC to SC
Jacket ColorYellow
Jacket MaterialPVC
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue Seriesâ„¢
Strands9x125
TypeDuplex Singlemode
Type / StyleDuplex Singlemode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L47-003 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 3 ft L
Out of StockMore Info