Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-L32-003

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L32-003 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 1 m L, Orange
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L32-003 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 1 m L, Orange

Quiktron® 810-L32-003

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L32-003 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 1 m L, Orange
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L32-003

Werner Part #3992874

UPC884815761123

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L32-003

Werner Part #3992874

UPC884815761123

Product Description

Quiktron®Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Multi-Mode, Series: Value, 10 Fibers, 1 m Length, LC to SC Connector, 62.5 um Core Dimension, 125 um Clad Dimension, Orange
Attributes
Clad Dimension125 um
ColorOrange
Connector TypeLC to SC
Core Dimension62.5 um
Fiber Count10
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue
TypeDuplex Multi-Mode
Type / StyleDuplex Multi-Mode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L32-003 Value Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 62.5 um Core, 1 m L, Orange
Out of StockMore Info