Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-L27-033

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-033 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 10 m L, Yellow
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-033 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 10 m L, Yellow

Quiktron® 810-L27-033

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-033 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 10 m L, Yellow
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L27-033

Werner Part #3992891

UPC884815762243

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L27-033

Werner Part #3992891

UPC884815762243

Product Description

Quiktron®Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Singlemode, Series: Value, 10 Fibers, 10 m Length, LC to ST Connector, 9 um Core Dimension, 125 um Clad Dimension, Yellow
Attributes
Clad Dimension125 um
ColorYellow
Connector TypeLC to ST
Core Dimension9 um
Fiber Count10
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue
TypeDuplex Singlemode
Type / StyleDuplex Singlemode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-033 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 10 m L, Yellow
Out of StockMore Info