Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-L27-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L

Quiktron® 810-L27-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L27-006

Werner Part #3992855

UPC884815761062

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-L27-006

Werner Part #3992855

UPC884815761062

Product Description

Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Singlemode, Series: Value Series™, 6 ft Length, LC to ST Connector, PVC Jacket
Attributes
Connector TypeLC to ST
Jacket MaterialPVC
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue Seriesâ„¢
TypeDuplex Singlemode
Type / StyleDuplex Singlemode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-L27-006 Value Series™ Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info