Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-447-009

Legrand Quiktron® 810-447-009 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 3 m L, Yellow
Legrand Quiktron® 810-447-009 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 3 m L, Yellow

Quiktron® 810-447-009

Legrand Quiktron® 810-447-009 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 3 m L, Yellow
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-447-009

Werner Part #3992871

UPC884815760911

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-447-009

Werner Part #3992871

UPC884815760911

Product Description

Quiktron®Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Singlemode, Series: Value, 10 Fibers, 3 m Length, SC to SC Connector, 9 um Core Dimension, 125 um Clad Dimension, Yellow
Attributes
Clad Dimension125 um
ColorYellow
Connector TypeSC to SC
Core Dimension9 um
Fiber Count10
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue
TypeDuplex Singlemode
Type / StyleDuplex Singlemode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-447-009 Value Duplex Singlemode Fiber Jumper Cable, 10 Fiber, 9 um Core, 3 m L, Yellow
Out of StockMore Info