Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Quiktron® 810-112-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-112-006 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Legrand Quiktron® 810-112-006 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L

Quiktron® 810-112-006

Legrand Quiktron® 810-112-006 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-112-006

Werner Part #3992863

UPC884815760010

Out of StockMore Info

BrandQuiktron®

MFG #810-112-006

Werner Part #3992863

UPC884815760010

Product Description

Quiktron® Fiber Jumper Cable, Duplex Multi-Mode, Series: Value Series™, 6 ft Length, ST to ST Connector, 62.5x125 Strands, PVC Jacket, Orange Jacket
Attributes
Connector TypeST to ST
Jacket ColorOrange
Jacket MaterialPVC
ManufacturerLegrand
SeriesValue Seriesâ„¢
Strands62.5x125
TypeDuplex Multi-Mode
Type / StyleDuplex Multi-Mode
Legrand Quiktron® 810-112-006 Value Series™ Duplex Multi-Mode Fiber Jumper Cable, 6 ft L
Out of StockMore Info