Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit® FLCSMC6EIY

Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC6EIY Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 62.5/125 um OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC6EIY Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 62.5/125 um OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

Panduit® FLCSMC6EIY

Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC6EIY Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 62.5/125 um OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FLCSMC6EIY

Werner Part #3933375

UPC074983127047

Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FLCSMC6EIY

Werner Part #3933375

UPC074983127047

Product Description

Panduit® OptiCam™ Fiber Optic Connector, Pre-Polished Simplex, LC Connector, 62.5/125 um OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic, Electric Ivory
Attributes
ColorElectric Ivory
Connector TypeKeyed LC Simplex
Country of OriginCR
Ferrule TypeZirconia Ceramic
Fiber TypeOM1 62.5/125 um Multi-Mode
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialPlastic
TypePre-Polished
Type / StylePre-Polished Simplex
Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC6EIY Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 62.5/125 um OM1 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Out of StockMore Info