Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit® FLCSMC5BLY

Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC5BLY Keyed Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC5BLY Keyed Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule

Panduit® FLCSMC5BLY

Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC5BLY Keyed Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FLCSMC5BLY

Werner Part #3935451

UPC074983047468

Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FLCSMC5BLY

Werner Part #3935451

UPC074983047468

Product Description

Panduit® OptiCam™ Fiber Optic Connector, Keyed Pre-Polished Simplex, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber Cable, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule, Plastic, Black
Attributes
ColorBlack
Connector TypeLC Simplex
Country of OriginCR
Ferrule TypeZirconia Ceramic
Fiber TypeOM2 50/125 um Multi-Mode
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialPlastic
TypeKeyed Pre-Polished
Type / StyleKeyed Pre-Polished Simplex
Panduit® OptiCam™ FLCSMC5BLY Keyed Pre-Polished Simplex Fiber Optic Connector, LC Connector, 50/125 um OM2 Multi-Mode Fiber, 900 um Tight Buffered Fiber, Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule
Out of StockMore Info