Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit® FAP8WSTZ

Panduit® Opticom® FAP8WSTZ Type ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel With (8) ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters and Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, 8 Ports
Panduit® Opticom® FAP8WSTZ Type ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel With (8) ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters and Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, 8 Ports

Panduit® FAP8WSTZ

Panduit® Opticom® FAP8WSTZ Type ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel With (8) ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters and Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, 8 Ports
Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FAP8WSTZ

Werner Part #3921936

UPC074983854912

Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FAP8WSTZ

Werner Part #3921936

UPC074983854912

Product Description

Panduit® Opticom® Fiber Adapter Panel, Type ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2, 8 Ports, Wall Mounting, Black
Attributes
ColorBlack
Country of OriginTW
Fiber Count8
Fiber TypeOM3/OM4 Multi-Mode, OS1/OS2 Singlemode
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialZirconia Ceramic
Mounting TypeDIN Rail
Number of Ports8
TypeSimplex Front Loading Type ST
Type / StyleType ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2
Panduit® Opticom® FAP8WSTZ Type ST OM3/OM4/OS1/OS2 Fiber Adapter Panel With (8) ST Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapters and Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, 8 Ports
Out of StockMore Info