Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit® FAP12WBULCZ

Panduit® Opticom® FAP12WBULCZ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, LC Simplex Connector, 12 Ports, Rack/Wall Mount, OS1/OS2 Single Mode Fiber
Panduit® Opticom® FAP12WBULCZ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, LC Simplex Connector, 12 Ports, Rack/Wall Mount, OS1/OS2 Single Mode Fiber

Panduit® FAP12WBULCZ

Panduit® Opticom® FAP12WBULCZ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, LC Simplex Connector, 12 Ports, Rack/Wall Mount, OS1/OS2 Single Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FAP12WBULCZ

Werner Part #3986812

UPC074983395415

Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #FAP12WBULCZ

Werner Part #3986812

UPC074983395415

Product Description

Panduit® Opticom® Fiber Optic Adapter Panel, LC Simplex Connector, 12 Ports, Rack/Wall Mount, OS1/OS2 Single Mode Fiber, For Use With: Fiber Adapter Patch Panel and Opticom® Zero RU Fiber Adapter Panel Brackets, Plastic, Black
Attributes
ColorBlack
Country of OriginUS
Fiber Count12
Fiber TypeOS1/OS2 Single Mode
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialZirconia Ceramic
Mounting TypeRack/Wall
Number of Ports12
Type / StyleFiber Adapter Panels
Panduit® Opticom® FAP12WBULCZ Fiber Optic Adapter Panel With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, LC Simplex Connector, 12 Ports, Rack/Wall Mount, OS1/OS2 Single Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info