Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Panduit® CMDAQSCZBL

Panduit® 10Gig® CMDAQSCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, SC Duplex Connector, 1 Ports, Multi-Mode Fiber
Panduit® 10Gig® CMDAQSCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, SC Duplex Connector, 1 Ports, Multi-Mode Fiber

Panduit® CMDAQSCZBL

Panduit® 10Gig® CMDAQSCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, SC Duplex Connector, 1 Ports, Multi-Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #CMDAQSCZBL

Werner Part #4029203

UPC074983376162

Out of StockMore Info

BrandPanduit®

MFG #CMDAQSCZBL

Werner Part #4029203

UPC074983376162

Product Description

Panduit® 10Gig® Fiber Optic Adapter Module, SC Duplex Connector, 1 Ports, Multi-Mode Fiber, For Use With: Mini-Com® Module, Patch Panel, Faceplate and Surface Mount Boxes, Plastic, Aqua/Black
Attributes
ColorAqua/Black
Connector TypeSC Duplex
Country of OriginUS
Fiber TypeOM3/OM4 Multi-Mode
ManufacturerPanduit
MaterialZirconia Ceramic
Number of Ports1
Suitable For Use WithMini-Com Module, Patch Panel, Faceplate and Surface Mount Box
Panduit® 10Gig® CMDAQSCZBL Fiber Optic Adapter Module With Zirconia Ceramic Split Sleeve, SC Duplex Connector, 1 Ports, Multi-Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info