Fast Delivery! Order in-stock items before 7 p.m. CST Monday thru Thursday - get the next day!

Home
loading content

Leviton® 5F100-2LL

Leviton® OPT-X® 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, LC Duplex End A, (12) Single Mode Fiber
Leviton® OPT-X® 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, LC Duplex End A, (12) Single Mode Fiber

Leviton® 5F100-2LL

Leviton® OPT-X® 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, LC Duplex End A, (12) Single Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info

BrandLeviton®

MFG #5F100-2LL

Werner Part #4101299

UPC078477583999

Out of StockMore Info

BrandLeviton®

MFG #5F100-2LL

Werner Part #4101299

UPC078477583999

Product Description

Leviton® OPT-X® Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, Precision Molded, Series: SDX, LC Duplex End A, 12 Fibers, Single Mode Fiber, Wall Mount, Polymer, Blue
Attributes
ColorBlue
Country of OriginUS
Fiber Count12
Fiber TypeSingle-Mode
ManufacturerLeviton
MaterialPolymer
Mounting TypeWall
SeriesSDX
TypePrecision Molded
Type / StylePrecision Molded
Leviton® OPT-X® 5F100-2LL SDX Precision Molded Fiber Optic Adapter Plate, LC Duplex End A, (12) Single Mode Fiber
Out of StockMore Info